TANGER MED – ALGÉSIRAS

Compagnies
6
Passagers
47210 / Jour
Véhicules
12895 / Jour
Rotations
53 / Jour
Traversée
1h30
CompagniesNaviresCapacité PassagersCapacité VéhiculesRotations / JourOffre / Jour PassagersOffre / Jour Véhicules
613129543658534721012895
AMLMOROCCO STAR96022543456810
AMLMOROCCO SUN1001300436041080
AMLAMMAN901280432441008
INTERSHIPPINGMED STAR1340370448241332
INTERSHIPPINGGALAXY83027042988972
RFSTANGER EXPRESS974340435061224
BALEARIANAPOLES1500500454001400
BALEARIAJAUME I64014052880630
FRSKATTEGAT974340435061224
TRASMEDITERRANEAJUAN J. SISTER80614842902533
TRASMEDITERRANEACIUDAD DE MALAGA93025043348900
TRASMEDITERRANEALPD GRAN CANARIAS84725043049900
BALEARIAPOETA LOPEZ ANGLADA125124544504882